timezones.de

01:59:23pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Copey
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

08:59am:23
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:18.136
Latitude:10.1503100
Longitude:-73.9614000
Elevation:141m
Alternate names:Copei, Corregimiento El Copey, El Copeym
Advert