timezones.de

07:45:03pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Jagua de Ibirico
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

02:45pm:03
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:18.555
Latitude:9.5622800
Longitude:-73.3340500
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Jagua, La Jagua, La Jagua de Ibiricom
Advert