timezones.de

02:58:55am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Manaure Balcón del Cesar
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

09:58pm:55
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:7.953
Latitude:10.3927800
Longitude:-73.0325000
Elevation:726m
Alternate names:Manaure Balcon del Cesar, Manaure Balcón del Cesarm
Advert