timezones.de

02:29:52pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Pailitas
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

09:29am:52
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:10.480
Latitude:8.9565200
Longitude:-73.6254800
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Pailitasm
Advert