timezones.de

01:28:50am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Pelaya
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

08:28pm:49
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:11.306
Latitude:8.6881900
Longitude:-73.6645100
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:Caserio Pelaya, CaserĂ­o Pelaya, Pelayam
Advert