timezones.de

11:44:40pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Río de Oro
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

06:44pm:40
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:6.122
Latitude:8.2919000
Longitude:-73.3848500
Elevation:1164m
Alternate names:Rio de Oro, Río de Orom
Advert