timezones.de

05:56:50pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Alberto
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

12:56pm:50
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:10.627
Latitude:7.7610700
Longitude:-73.3922000
Elevation:118m
Alternate names:San Albertom
Advert