timezones.de

05:56:34am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Diego
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

12:56am:34
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:8.014
Latitude:10.3362300
Longitude:-73.1820300
Elevation:166m
Alternate names:Corregimiento San Diego, San Diegom
Advert