timezones.de

04:57:09am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Valledupar
Colombia - Cesar

Current local time:

11:57pm:09
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cesar
Population:308.237
Latitude:10.4631400
Longitude:-73.2532200
Elevation:165m
Alternate names:VUP, Val'edupar, Valedupar, Valjeduparas, Valledupar, ba ye du pa er, bajedo~uparu, twrbw, wylydwpar, yedupaleu, Валедупар, Вальедупар, توربو, ویلیدوپار, ვალიედუპარი, バジェドゥパル, 巴耶杜帕尔, 예두파르m
Advert