timezones.de

09:54:25am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Quibdó
Colombia - Chocó

Current local time:

04:54am:25
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Chocó
Population:75.104
Latitude:5.6947200
Longitude:-76.6611100
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Kibdo, Quibdo, Quibdó, ji bu duo, kib do, kibeudo, kwbdw, Кибдо, کوبدو, กิบโด, 基布多, 키브도m
Advert