timezones.de

06:07:05am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Tadó
Colombia - Chocó

Current local time:

01:07am:05
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Chocó
Population:10.095
Latitude:5.2659800
Longitude:-76.5648700
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Tado, Tadóm
Advert