timezones.de

12:07:08pm
Flag Colombia

Ayapel
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

07:07am:08
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:22.602
Latitude:8.3137200
Longitude:-75.1398200
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:AYA, Ayapelm