timezones.de

12:23:31am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cereté
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

07:23pm:31
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:55.513
Latitude:8.8847900
Longitude:-75.7905200
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Cerete, Ceretém
Advert