timezones.de

09:48:25am
Flag Colombia

Chinú
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

04:48am:25
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:19.596
Latitude:9.1056900
Longitude:-75.3981200
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Chinu, Chinúm