timezones.de

07:43:45pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Ciénaga de Oro
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

02:43pm:45
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:17.623
Latitude:8.8744300
Longitude:-75.6202800
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Cienaga de Oro, Ciénaga de Orom
Advert