timezones.de

03:44:04am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Moñitos
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

10:44pm:04
Monday11.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:5.385
Latitude:8.2500000
Longitude:-76.0500000
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Monito, Monitos, Moñito, Moñitosm
Advert