timezones.de

02:11:39pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Montelíbano
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

09:11am:39
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:85.000
Latitude:7.9791700
Longitude:-75.4202000
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:MTB, Montelibano, Montelíbanom
Advert