timezones.de

01:13:46pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Montería
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

08:13am:46
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:272.420
Latitude:8.7479800
Longitude:-75.8814300
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:MTR, Monteria, Monterija, Montería, San Jeronimo de Buenavista, San Jerónimo de Buenavista, Монтерияm
Advert