timezones.de

09:03:06am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Pueblo Nuevo
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

04:03am:06
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:9.075
Latitude:8.2411000
Longitude:-74.9581500
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:Caserio Pueblonuevo, Pueblo Nuevom
Advert