timezones.de

06:00:19am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Purísima
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

01:00am:19
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:7.043
Latitude:9.2365700
Longitude:-75.7219100
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Purisima, Purísimam
Advert