timezones.de

08:45:57am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Antero
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

03:45am:57
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:11.610
Latitude:9.3741000
Longitude:-75.7589100
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:San Anterom
Advert