timezones.de

02:21:54pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Bernardo del Viento
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

09:21am:54
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:8.967
Latitude:9.3533000
Longitude:-75.9524400
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:San Bernardo, San Bernardo del Vientom
Advert