timezones.de

02:42:59am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Carlos
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

09:42pm:59
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:24.615
Latitude:8.7957700
Longitude:-75.6994700
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:San Carlosm
Advert