timezones.de

02:08:01pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Tierralta
Colombia - Córdoba

Current local time:

09:08am:01
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Córdoba
Population:26.242
Latitude:8.1736100
Longitude:-76.0591700
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Los Bongos, T'erral'ta, Tierra Alta, Tierralta, Тьерральтаm
Advert