timezones.de

07:48:56am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Agua de Dios
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

02:48am:56
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:10.875
Latitude:4.3764800
Longitude:-74.6699500
Elevation:384m
Alternate names:Agua de Diosm
Advert