timezones.de

11:30:42am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Anapoima
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

06:30am:42
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:4.953
Latitude:4.5202800
Longitude:-74.5394400
Elevation:566m
Alternate names:Anapoimam
Advert