timezones.de

12:12:25am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Arbeláez
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

07:12pm:25
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:5.252
Latitude:4.2725400
Longitude:-74.4151300
Elevation:1379m
Alternate names:Arbelaez, Arbeláezm
Advert