timezones.de

03:44:34pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cajicá
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

10:44am:34
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:24.999
Latitude:4.9185700
Longitude:-74.0279900
Elevation:2559m
Alternate names:Cajica, Cajicám
Advert