timezones.de

06:57:30am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cáqueza
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

01:57am:30
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:7.958
Latitude:4.4056900
Longitude:-73.9468300
Elevation:1696m
Alternate names:Caqueza, Cáquezam
Advert