timezones.de

03:32:03am
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Rosal
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

10:32pm:03
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:5.552
Latitude:4.8531400
Longitude:-74.2599600
Elevation:2612m
Alternate names:El Rosalm
Advert