timezones.de

11:48:19am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Facatativá
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

06:48am:19
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:94.611
Latitude:4.8136700
Longitude:-74.3545300
Elevation:2589m
Alternate names:Facatativa, Facatativám
Advert