timezones.de

12:15:23am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Fómeque
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

07:15pm:23
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:5.389
Latitude:4.4879700
Longitude:-73.8974900
Elevation:1820m
Alternate names:Fomeque, Fómequem
Advert