timezones.de

12:46:13am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Funza
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

07:46pm:13
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:54.421
Latitude:4.7163800
Longitude:-74.2119500
Elevation:2548m
Alternate names:Funzam
Advert