timezones.de

09:58:02am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Fusagasuga
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

04:58am:02
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:88.820
Latitude:4.3364600
Longitude:-74.3637800
Elevation:1717m
Alternate names:Fusagasugam
Advert