timezones.de

01:01:23am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Girardot City
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

08:01pm:23
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:130.289
Latitude:4.3007900
Longitude:-74.8075400
Elevation:287m
Alternate names:GIR, Girardot, Zhirardo, Жирардоm
Advert