timezones.de

03:17:46am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Guaduas
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

10:17pm:46
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:14.392
Latitude:5.0669200
Longitude:-74.5949900
Elevation:993m
Alternate names:Guaduasm
Advert