timezones.de

08:31:13pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Calera
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

03:31pm:13
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:10.175
Latitude:4.7206900
Longitude:-73.9692600
Elevation:2690m
Alternate names:La Caleram
Advert