timezones.de

11:23:21am
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Vega
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

06:23am:21
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:5.706
Latitude:5.0017700
Longitude:-74.3417400
Elevation:1141m
Alternate names:La Vega, Vegam
Advert