timezones.de

02:31:02pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Madrid
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

09:31am:02
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:50.437
Latitude:4.7324500
Longitude:-74.2641900
Elevation:2547m
Alternate names:Madrid, Serrezuela, Мадридm
Advert