timezones.de

12:13:15am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Pacho
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

07:13pm:15
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:16.698
Latitude:5.1327800
Longitude:-74.1597700
Elevation:1783m
Alternate names:Pachom
Advert