timezones.de

12:13:52am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Puerto Salgar
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

07:13pm:52
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:9.863
Latitude:5.4630400
Longitude:-74.6543600
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Puerto Salgar, Salgarm
Advert