timezones.de

07:20:24am
Flag Colombia

Sibaté
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

02:20am:24
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:23.208
Latitude:4.4842500
Longitude:-74.2449900
Elevation:2767m
Alternate names:Sibate, Sibatém