timezones.de

12:54:25am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Silvania
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

07:54pm:25
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:8.237
Latitude:4.4036700
Longitude:-74.3867000
Elevation:1459m
Alternate names:Silvaniam
Advert