timezones.de

06:30:32pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Tocancipá
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

01:30pm:32
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:6.027
Latitude:4.9653100
Longitude:-73.9130100
Elevation:2567m
Alternate names:Tocancipa, Tocancipám
Advert