timezones.de

12:55:41am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Ubaté
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

07:55pm:41
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:20.485
Latitude:5.3093300
Longitude:-73.8157500
Elevation:2561m
Alternate names:Ubate, Ubatém
Advert