timezones.de

12:51:30am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Villeta
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

07:51pm:30
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:20.689
Latitude:5.0088600
Longitude:-74.4722600
Elevation:810m
Alternate names:Villetam
Advert