timezones.de

07:49:30am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Zipaquirá
Colombia - Cundinamarca

Current local time:

02:49am:30
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Cundinamarca
Population:91.235
Latitude:5.0220800
Longitude:-74.0048100
Elevation:2607m
Alternate names:Sipakira, Zipaquira, Zipaquirá, xi pa ji la, Сипакира, 錫帕基拉m
Advert