timezones.de

02:26:40pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Inírida
Colombia - Guainía

Current local time:

09:26am:40
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Guainía
Population:7.298
Latitude:3.8652800
Longitude:-67.9238900
Elevation:98m
Alternate names:Inirida, Inírida, Obando, Puerto Inirida, Puerto Iníridam
Advert