timezones.de

04:24:03pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Aipe
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

11:24am:03
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:7.964
Latitude:3.2222200
Longitude:-75.2366700
Elevation:393m
Alternate names:Aipem
Advert