timezones.de

08:06:03am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Algeciras
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

03:06am:03
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:10.792
Latitude:2.5238500
Longitude:-75.3173300
Elevation:995m
Alternate names:Algeciras, San Juanitom
Advert